Cécile PEYTAVIN, 19031972 (aged 69 years)

Peytavin Cécile (1903-1972)
Name
Cécile* /PEYTAVIN/
Given names
Cécile
Surname
PEYTAVIN
Also known as
Cécile* /BRUNELLO/
Birth
Note: Site des archives en ligne des Bouches du Rhône :

Site des archives en ligne des Bouches du Rhône :
http://doris.archives13.fr/dorisuec/jsp/login.jsp
registre d'état civil de Marseille, naissance, 1903, mois de mai, registre 4, page 7

Birth of a brother
Note: Site des archives en ligne des Bouches du Rhône :

Site des archives en ligne des Bouches du Rhône :
http://doris.archives13.fr/dorisuec/jsp/login.jsp
registre d'état civil de Marseille, naissance, 1904, mois de décembre, registre 12, page 41

Death of a brother
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
June 3, 1916 (aged 13 years)
Birth of a sister
July 12, 1922 (aged 19 years)
Death of a sister
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a father
Death of a son
Death of a mother
Death of a brother
Death of a father
Death
Burial
Note: Cimetière Saint Pierre, dans le caveau Jean Brunello
Family with parents
father
Peytavin Eugène (1875-1957)
18751957
Birth: March 9, 1875 34 28 28 rue Saint Ferréol, Marseille 13055, Bouches-du-Rhône, Provence-Alpes-Côte-d'Azur, FRA
Death:
mother
ODE Hélène (1878-1969)
18781969
Birth: September 22, 1878 33 31 Nîmes 30189, Gard, Languedoc-Roussillon, FRA
Death: December 16, 1969154 rue Consolat, Marseille--1er 13201, Bouches-du-Rhône, Provence-Alpes-Côte-d'Azur, FRA
Marriage MarriageJuly 21, 1902Montpellier 34172, Hérault, Languedoc-Roussillon, FRA
10 months
herself
Peytavin Cécile (1903-1972)
19031972
Birth: May 3, 1903 28 24 28 rue Saint Ferréol, Marseille 13055, Bouches-du-Rhône, Provence-Alpes-Côte-d'Azur, FRA
Death: October 18, 1972Marseille 13055, Bouches-du-Rhône, Provence-Alpes-Côte-d'Azur, FRA
20 months
younger brother
19041905
Birth: December 25, 1904 29 26 23 rue Pavillon, Marseille 13055, Bouches-du-Rhône, Provence-Alpes-Côte-d'Azur, FRA
Death: January 12, 1905
20 months
younger sister
23 months
younger sister
8 years
younger brother
6 years
younger sister
Family with César Jean BRUNELLO
husband
Brunello Jean (1896-1993)
18961993
Birth: October 26, 1896 31 24 Quartier Saint Barnabé, Marseille 13055, Bouches-du-Rhône, Provence-Alpes-Côte-d'Azur, FRA
Death: October 24, 1993
herself
Peytavin Cécile (1903-1972)
19031972
Birth: May 3, 1903 28 24 28 rue Saint Ferréol, Marseille 13055, Bouches-du-Rhône, Provence-Alpes-Côte-d'Azur, FRA
Death: October 18, 1972Marseille 13055, Bouches-du-Rhône, Provence-Alpes-Côte-d'Azur, FRA
son
Private
daughter
Brunello Monique
19281929
Birth: April 8, 1928 31 24 Marseille 13055, Bouches-du-Rhône, Provence-Alpes-Côte-d'Azur, FRA
Death: April 1929Marseille 13055, Bouches-du-Rhône, Provence-Alpes-Côte-d'Azur, FRA
son
Private
son
Brunello Claude (1933-1962)
19331962
Birth: December 16, 1933 37 30 Marseille 13055, Bouches-du-Rhône, Provence-Alpes-Côte-d'Azur, FRA
Death: January 18, 1962Nevers 58194, Nièvres, Bourgogne-Franche-Comté, France
daughter
Private
son
Private
Birth

Site des archives en ligne des Bouches du Rhône :
http://doris.archives13.fr/dorisuec/jsp/login.jsp
registre d'état civil de Marseille, naissance, 1903, mois de mai, registre 4, page 7

Burial

Cimetière Saint Pierre, dans le caveau Jean Brunello