Alice Marie-Antoinette Andrée MOTTE, 19272006 (aged 79 years)

Name
Alice* Marie-Antoinette Andrée /MOTTE/
Given names
Alice Marie-Antoinette Andrée
Surname
MOTTE
Also known as
Alice* Marie-Antoinette Andrée /BRUNELLO/
Birth
Occupation
Comptable
Birth of a sister
Death of a paternal grandfather
1944 (aged 16 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death of a sister
October 14, 2003 (aged 76 years)
Burial of a mother
Note: dans le cimetière familial de la Freissinouse
Death
Burial
Note: Cimetière Saint Pierre, dans le caveau Jean Brunello
Family with parents
father
Motte Ambroise (1897-1958)
18871958
Birth: November 22, 1887 30 36 Marseille 13055, Bouches-du-Rhône, Provence-Alpes-Côte-d'Azur, FRA
Death: 1958
mother
herself
Motte Alice (1927-2006)
19272006
Birth: March 31, 1927 39 33 Marseille 13055, Bouches-du-Rhône, Provence-Alpes-Côte-d'Azur, FRA
Death: April 11, 2006Aix-en-Provence 13001, Bouches-du-Rhône, Provence-Alpes-Côte-d'Azur, FRA
younger sister
Private
younger sister
19302003
Birth: January 30, 1930 42 36 Marseille 13055, Bouches-du-Rhône, Provence-Alpes-Côte-d'Azur, FRA
Death: October 14, 2003
younger brother
Private
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
Motte Alice (1927-2006)
19272006
Birth: March 31, 1927 39 33 Marseille 13055, Bouches-du-Rhône, Provence-Alpes-Côte-d'Azur, FRA
Death: April 11, 2006Aix-en-Provence 13001, Bouches-du-Rhône, Provence-Alpes-Côte-d'Azur, FRA
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
Burial

Cimetière Saint Pierre, dans le caveau Jean Brunello