Augusta SEGUY, 1907

Name
Augusta /SEGUY/
Given names
Augusta
Surname
SEGUY
Also known as
Augusta /GRIFFON/
Birth
Death of a husband
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
Family with Henri Jules GRIFFON
ex-husband
Griffon Henri (1902-1986)
19021986
Birth: June 22, 1902 26 Paris--3e 75103, Paris, Île-de-France, FRA
Death: July 11, 1986Biarritz 64122, Pyrénées-Atlantiques, Aquitaine, FRA
herself
daughter
Private
son
Private
Henri Jules GRIFFON + Private
ex-husband
Griffon Henri (1902-1986)
19021986
Birth: June 22, 1902 26 Paris--3e 75103, Paris, Île-de-France, FRA
Death: July 11, 1986Biarritz 64122, Pyrénées-Atlantiques, Aquitaine, FRA
ex-husband’s wife
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
ex-husband’s son
Private
ex-husband’s son
Private
ex-husband’s daughter
Private