Mélanie TAIX

Name
Mélanie /TAIX/
Given names
Mélanie
Surname
TAIX
Also known as
Mélanie /PAUCHON/
Birth
yes
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death of a husband
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Death of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Marriage of a son
Birth of a grandson
Marriage of a son
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Death of a son
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Death of a son
Marriage of a grandson
Marriage of a grandson
Marriage of a grandson
Death of a grandson
Death of a daughter
Death
yes
Family with Fidèle PAUCHON
husband
Pauchon Fidèle (1811-1875)
18111875
Birth: February 9, 1811 31 33 Saint-Bonnet-en-Champsaur 05132, Hautes-Alpes, Provence-Alpes-Côte-d'Azur, FRA
Death: October 21, 1875La Freissinouse 05059, Hautes-Alpes, Provence-Alpes-Côte-d'Azur, FRA
herself
Marriage MarriageJune 9, 1846
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
4 years
son
4 years
daughter